Models

Filipe Hillmann

by Jeff Segenreich

Moritz Hau

by Pat Supsiri

Amadeo Leandro

by Jeff Segenreich

Hassan Mafud

by Lucas Ricci

Filipe Hillmann

by Joseph Sinclair

Kenny Braasch

by Blake Ballard

Filipe Hillmann

by Henrique Padilha

Hugo and Bruno

by Hudson Rennan

Ilya Koskov

by Alessio Matricardi

New Faces from Brazil - SPFW44

by Jeff Segenreich

Otto

by Jonas Huckstorf

Kipras Baltrunas

by Migle Golubickaite

João Knorr

by Jeff Segenreich

Mateo and Felipe

by Joel Beraldi

Flo Longetti

by Jeff Segenreich

Grant Landrum

by Flo Longetti

Ruy Andrade

by Luis de la Luz

Max Liersch

by Jonas Huckstorf

João Trezza

by Jeff Segenreich

Andre Ziehe by Jeff Segenreich

Andre Ziehe

by Jeff Segenreich

Pedro and Victor

by Jeff Segenreich

Elia Cometti

by Victor Santiago

David Sanz

by Ted Sun

Bernardo Branco

by Jeff Segenreich

Pedro Carvalho

by Jeff Segenreich

Alex Command

by Justin Chen

Luiz Piva

by João Paulo Teles

Giovanni Bonamy by Victor Santiago

Giovanni Bonamy

by Victor Santiago

Konan Hanbury by Fael Gregorio

Konan Hanbury

by Fael Gregorio

Douglas Norbim and Wendel Chenkel by Remulo Brandão

Douglas Norbim and Wendel Chenkel

by Remulo Brandão

Jacob Dooley by Lalo Torres

Jacob Dooley

by Lalo Torres

Chase Carpenter by Phil Limprasertwong

Chase Carpenter

by Phil Limprasertwong

Pier Paolo by Victor Santiago

Pier Paolo

by Victor Santiago

Felipe Rocha by Jeff Segenreich

Felipe Rocha

by Jeff Segenreich

Willian Hawkins by Pat Supsiri

Willian Hawkins

by Pat Supsiri

Jack Hurrell by Lucas Fonseca

Jack Hurrell

by Lucas Fonseca

Renato Nicoli by Hudson Rennan

Renato Nicoli

by Hudson Rennan

Eliseu Zimmer by Jeff Segenreich

Eliseu Zimmer

by Jeff Segenreich

Oran Katan by Kevin Roldan

Oran Katan

by Kevin Roldan

Franco Noriega by Jeff Segenreich

Franco Noriega

by Jeff Segenreich

Tristian Thevenot by Stefan Mreczko

Tristian Thevenot

by Stefan Mreczko

Josh Carroll by Pat Supsiri

Josh Carroll

by Pat Supsiri

Levi Lomey by Kevin Roldan

Levi Lomey

by Kevin Roldan

Zach Rogers by Gabe Ayala

Zach Rogers

by Gabe Ayala

Alessandro Pierozan by Jeff Segenreich

Alessandro Pierozan

by Jeff Segenreich

Breno Noemeg by Ganzaro

Breno Noemeg

by Ganzaro

Lucca Schlenker by Hudson Rennan

Lucca Schlenker

by Hudson Rennan

Matias Dombrowski by Jonathan Wolpert

Matias Dombrowski

by Jonathan Wolpert

Francisco Rath by Hudson Rennan

Francisco Rath

by Hudson Rennan

Noé Cuendet by Nicole Wuethrich

Noé Cuendet

by Nicole Wuethrich

Derek Pratt by Blake Ballard

Derek Pratt

by Blake Ballard

Zaine Pringle by Pat Supsiri

Zaine Pringle

by Pat Supsiri

Florent Longetti, Eduardo Scarpa and Jorge Alano by Jeff Segenreich

Florent Longetti, Eduardo Scarpa and Jorge Alano

by Jeff Segenreich

Lucas Cattani by Lucas Fonseca

Lucas Cattani

by Lucas Fonseca

Andrew Kaplya by Efimtcev Nicholas

Andrew Kaplya

by Efimtcev Nicholas

Filipe Hillmann by Jeff Segenreich

Filipe Hillmann

by Jeff Segenreich

Gabriel Anzolin by Fael Gregorio

Gabriel Anzolin

by Fael Gregorio

Nayan Motta by Jeff Segenreich

Nayan Motta

by Jeff Segenreich

Fellipe Camera by João Valentino

Fellipe Camera

by João Valentino

Andre Luis Brunelli by Leandro Enne

Andre Luis Brunelli

by Leandro Enne

Gabriel Loureiro by Fael Gregorio

Leandro Enne

by Fael Gregorio

Calle Hansson by Richard Kranzin

Calle Hansson

by Richard Kranzin

Lucas Garcez by Fael Gregorio

Lucas Garcez

by Fael Gregorio

Scott Magrath by Richard Yap

Scott Magrath

by Richard Yap

Nephew by Thyago Rodrigues

Nephew

by Thyago Rodrigues

Ricardo Figueiredo by Jeff Segenreich

Ricardo Figueiredo

by Jeff Segenreich

Henrique Hansmann by Fael Gregorio

Henrique Hansmann

by Fael Gregorio

Rafael Desimon by Jeff Segenreich

Rafael Desimon

by Jeff Segenreich

Lennart Mugler by Jonas Huckstorf

Lennart Mugler

by Jonas Huckstorf

Dylan Hartigan by Lalo Torres

Dylan Hartigan

by Lalo Torres

Lucas Pacheco by Andrea Dematte

Lalo Torres

by Andrea Dematte

Gustavo Foly by Jeff Segenreich

Gustavo Foly

by Jeff Segenreich

Daniel Duboy by Miguel Zaragozá Abellán

Daniel Duboy

by Miguel Zaragozá Abellán

Mitchell Eason by Frank Louis

Mitchell Eason

by Frank Louis

Guilherme Bravin by Fael Gregorio

Guilherme Bravin

by Fael Gregorio

Krishna Marques by Jeff Segenreich

Krishna Marques

by Jeff Segenreich

Damian Isper by Alessio Matricardi

Damian Isper

by Alessio Matricardi

Victor Sattler by Andre Carlos

Victor Sattler

by Andre Carlos

Daniel Auler by Fael Gregorio

Daniel Auler

by Fael Gregorio

Mateus Seidel by Vitor Lisboa

Mateus Seidel

by Vitor Lisboa

Iann Pastor by Jeff Segenreich

Iann Pastor

by Jeff Segenreich

Pedro Aboud by Jeff Segenreich

Pedro Aboud

by Jeff Segenreich

Henrique Alves by Mateus Jordão

Henrique Alves

by Mateus Jordão

Kevin Adrian by Jeff Segenreich

Kevin Adrian

by Jeff Segenreich

Matias Dombrowski by Mateus Aguiar

Matias Dombrowski

by Mateus Aguiar

Lucas Niccioli by Jeff Segenreich

Lucas Niccioli

by Jeff Segenreich

Igor Prusinowski by Tadzo Queiroz

Igor Prusinowski

by Tadzo Queiroz

Lucas Teixeira by Hudson Rennan

Lucas Teixeira

by Hudson Rennan

Aldo Vinicius by Diego Rodrigues

Aldo Vinicius

by Diego Rodrigues

Frederico Bender by Jeff Segenreich

Frederico Bender

by Jeff Segenreich

Brandon Elalouf by Frank Louis

Brandon Elalouf

by Frank Louis

Guilherme Fedrizzi by Joseph Sinclair

Guilherme Fedrizzi

by Joseph Sinclair

Anthony Selemidis by Pat Supsiri

Anthony Selemidis

by Pat Supsiri

Lucas Niccioli by Jeff Segenreich

Lucas Niccioli

by Jeff Segenreich

Gabriel Burger by Fael Gregorio

Gabriel Burger

by Fael Gregorio

Fred Laatsch by Fernanda Torchetti

Fred Laatsch

by Fernanda Torchetti

Daniel James and Lewis Jamison by Jeff Segenreich

Daniel James and Lewis Jamison

by Jeff Segenreich

Frederico Bender by Fael Gregorio

Frederico Bender

by Fael Gregorio

Raphael Say by Stefanie Renoma

Raphael Say

by Stefanie Renoma

Rodrigo Somalia by Jeff Segenreich

Rodrigo Somalia

by Jeff Segenreich

Acauã Diniz by Pat Supsiri

Acauã Diniz

by Pat Supsiri

Martin Conte by Jeff Segenreich

Martin Conte

by Jeff Segenreich

Jullio Reis by Fael Gregorio

Jullio Reis

by Fael Gregorio

David Koch

by Frank Louis

Antonio Almada

by Fael Gregorio

Baptiste Demay

by Jeff Segenreich

Gabriel Zilli

by Leo Fagherazzi

Raphael Lacchine

by Fael Gregorio

Luca Ferrari

by Jeff Segenreich

Lucas Bernardini

by Hudson Rennan

Ruy Andrade

by Jeff Segenreich

Vitor Melo By Jeff Segenreich

Vitor Melo

by Jeff Segenreich